Alumni

2022

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Easton Swofford Southside Bee Branch University of Arkansas NCAA-Division I

2021

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Cooper Oliphant Sheridan High School University of Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Isaac Mitchell Nixa High School University of Arkansas NCAA-Division I

2020

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Cayden Wallace Greenbrier High School University of Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Clayton Gray Cabot High School University of Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Grayson Hitt Houston High School University of Alabama NCAA-Division I
Ethan Bates Hot Springs Lakeside University of Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Houston King Cabot High School University of Kentucky NCAA-Division I
Jaxon Wiggins Roland High School University of Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Joe Reid Nixa High School Oklahoma State University NCAA-Division I
Luke Pectol Robinson High School University of Kentucky NCAA-Division I
Marcus Brown Shiloh Christian University of Kentucky NCAA-Division I
Gavin Glasgow Robinson High School Brigham Young University NCAA-Division I
Tyler Cacciatori Sheridan University of Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Walker Williams Shiloh Christian Arkansas State University NCAA-Division I

 

2019

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Ethan Fowler Catholic High School University of Central Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Gage Taylor Sylvan Hills University of Arkansas at Monticello NCAA-Division II
Jordan McCuin Catholic High School Henderson State University NCAA-Division II
Trevor Johnson Van Buren High School UA Fort Smith NCAA-Division II
Zach Slunder Cabot High School UA Fort Smith NCAA-Division II
Chaz Poppy Sylvan Hills High School Crowder College NJCAA-Division I
Davis Gatling Central Arkansas Christian Coffeyville Community College NJCAA-Division I
Dylan Carter Bentonville West Crowder College NJCAA-Division I
Jacob Levart Sylvan Hills High School Vernon College NJCAA-Division I
Levi Smith Central Arkansas Christian Coffeyville Community College NJCAA-Division I
Parker Charlton Bentonville High School Crowder College NJCAA-Division I

2018

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Benny Clinton North Little Rock Central Baptist College NAIA
Garrett Mccollum Greenbrier High School Central Baptist College NAIA
Jacob Blasingame Heber Springs High School Williams Baptist College NAIA
Jaren Hill Morrilton High School Oklahoma Christian University NAIA
Mark Clairday Beebe High School Williams Baptist College NAIA
Steven Stewart Greenbrier High School Central Baptist College NAIA
Bennett Shoptaw LR Christian University of Tennessee NCAA-Division I
Connor McCullough Maumelle High School Kansas State University NCAA-Division I
Jordan Wicks Conway High School Kansas State University NCAA-Division I
Tyler Cleveland Sheridan University of Central Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Aaron Mann Little Rock Central Drury University NCAA-Division II
Bryson George Russellville High School Arkansas Tech University NCAA-Division II
Cade Stuart Lonoke High School Ouachita Baptist University NCAA-Division II
Cody Mitchell Vilonia High School Harding University NCAA-Division II
Layne Hartsfield White Hall Henderson State University NCAA-Division II
Nick Fakouri Sylvan Hills High School Ouachita Baptist University NCAA-Division II
Parker Gavazzi Conway High School University of Arkansas-Fort Smith NCAA-Division II
Conor Boyle Morrilton High School University of Ozarks NCAA-Division III
Gabe Helsley Jacksonville High School University of the Ozarks NCAA-Division III
Rail Gilliam Cabot High School Hendrix College NCAA-Division III
Chance Johnson Star City High School Crowder College NJCAA-Division I
Garrett Dennis Watson Chapel Connors State NJCAA-Division I
Jack Stroth Conway High School Crowder College NJCAA-Division I
Jordan Korzen Vilonia High School Three Rivers Community College NJCAA-Division I
Kyle Clayton Sylvan Hills High School Three Rivers Community College NJCAA-Division I
Pate Fullerton Harding Academy Jefferson College NJCAA-Division I
Preston Fleeman Benton High School Independence Community College NJCAA-Division I
Trent Bunting North Little Rock NW Mississippi Community College NJCAA-Division I
Tucker Sparks North Little Rock Coffeyville Community College NJCAA-Division I
Weston Mcghee North Little Rock Coffeyville Community College NJCAA-Division I

2017

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Caleb Grace Springdale Har-Ber High School Carl Albert State College  NCAA-Division I
Cameron Tissue Catholic High University of Central Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Casey Martin Lonoke High School University of Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Chase Bryan White Hall University of Kentucky NCAA-Division I
Cooper Van Kooten Greenwood High School University of Arkansas at Little Rock  NCAA-Division I
Evan Hooper Cabot High School University of Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Hayden Arnold Watson Chapel High School University of Arkansas at Little Rock  NCAA-Division I
Kinner Brasher Fort Smith Southside High School University of Arkansas at Little Rock  NCAA-Division I
Logan Easley Rogers Heritage Wichita State University  NCAA-Division I
Logan Gilbertson Cabot University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Paxton Wallace Conway High School Wichita State University NCAA-Division I
Pierce Mitchum Heber Springs High School Arkansas State Univeristy  NCAA-Division I
Ross Carver Benton High School Dallas Baptist University NCAA-Division I
Carson Mcneil Beebe Harding University NCAA-Division II
Cole Morgan Stuttgart High School Delta State University NCAA-Division II
David Rainwater Sheridan Ouachita Baptist University  NCAA-Division II
Eric Groom Arkadelphia Henderson State NCAA-Division II
Noah Fowler Catholic High Ouachita Baptist University NCAA-Division II
Cameron Blann Pulaski Academy Hendrix College NCAA-Division III
Blake McCutchen Cabot High School Arkansas State University NJCAA-Division I
Brett Brockinton Cabot High School Crowder College NJCAA-Division I
Cade Tucker Conway High School Eastern OklahomaState NJCAA-Division I
Chase Freeman North Little Rock Coffeyville Community College NJCAA-Division I
David Vilches Sheridan High School Creighton University NJCAA-Division I
Denver Mullins Cabot High School Crowder College NJCAA-Division I
Haven Hunter Lonoke High School Eastern Oklahoma State NJCAA-Division I
McCall Dail Conway High School Independence Community College  NJCAA-Division I
Nick Butler North Little Rock Eastern Oklahoma NJCAA-Division I
Reed Shepherd North Little Rock Easten Oklahoma State  NJCAA-Division I
Tyler Gregg Farmington High School Crowder College  NJCAA-Division I
Zac Freeman North Little Rock Coffeyville Community College NJCAA-Division I

2016

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Ethan Roberts Nemo Vista High School Williams Baptist College  NAIA
Angus Denton Beebe High School University of Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Austin Powell Star City High School Arkansas State University  NCAA-Division I
Blake Wynn Star City High School Arkansas State University  NCAA-Division I
Brett Vosik Creighton Prep University of Kansas  NCAA-Division I
Caleb Carr White Hall High School University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Collin Cahill Conway High School Arkansas State University  NCAA-Division I
Drew Young Bentonville High School Unversity of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Garry Hill Star City High School Arkansas State University  NCAA-Division I
Jake Slunder Cabot High School Murray State University  NCAA-Division I
Jakob Henry Conway Christian High School University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Luke Bandy Shiloh Christian High School Dallas Baptist University  NCAA-Division I
Ross Rogers Fordyce High School University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Zac Langston Batesville High School University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Chase Kyzer Cabot High School University of Arkansas at Monticello  NCAA-Division II
Christian Goshen North Little Rock  Missouri Southern State University  NCAA-Division II
Quentin Bowling Morrilton High School Arkansas Tech University  NCAA-Division II
Dakota Stafford Little Rock Central High School Crowder College  NJCAA-Division I
Gavin Heltemes Prairie Grove High School Coffeyville Community College NJCAA-Division I
Greyson Pinkett Conway High School Independence CC NJCAA-Division I
Logan Gragg Prairie Grove High School Connors State  NJCAA-Division I
Blake Phillips Watson Chapel Arkansas Baptist  NJCAA-Division II

2015

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Cole Branson      
Danny Mitchell North Little Rock High School  University of Arkansas at Little Rock  NCAA-Division 1
Weston Rogers Springdale Har-Ber High School  University of Arkansas  NCAA-Division 1
Cody Davenport Fayetteville High School  University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Hunter Strong Sheridan High School  University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Jaylen Jackson Watson Chapel High School University of Arkansas at Pine Bluff NCAA-Division I
Kirk Baugh White Hall High School University of Central Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Sky-Lar Culvar Mountain Home University of Central Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Cody Martin Lonoke High School University of Arkansas Monticello –  NCAA-Division II
John Beck Sheridan High School Arkansas Tech University NCAA-Division II
Tanner Wiley Fort Smith Southside  Eastern Oklahoma State University  NCAA-Division II
Turner Sparks White Hall High School Hendesrson State University NCAA-Division II
Britt Stroth Conway St. Joe’s  Independence Community College  NJCAA-Division I
Tucker Mann Little Rock Central High School Connors State  NJCAA-Division I

2014

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Brent Dean Cabot High School  Central Baptist College  NAIA
Carson Cook Conway High School  Central Baptist College  NAIA
Nash Nichols Conway St. Joe’s Central Baptist College  NAIA
Kason Kimbrell Cabot High School  Ouchita Baptist University  NCAA Division 2
Cade Jones Conway High School  Northwestern State University  NCAA-Division 1
Chandler Thompson North Little Rock High School  University of Arkansas at Little Rock  NCAA-Division 1
Jacob Richardson Woodlawn High School  University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division 1
Marky Clark Fort Smith Southside  University of Arkansas  NCAA-Division 1
Preston Oberling North Little Rock High School University of Arkansas at Little Rock  NCAA-Division 1
Tony Hawkins Morrilton High School  University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division 1
Evan Wilson Conway High School  Harding University  NCAA-Division 2
Hunter Freeman Pulaski Academy High School  Sioux Falls University  NCAA-Division 2
JD Speed Prairie Grove High School  Ouachita Baptist University  NCAA-Division 2
Kyle Alexander Conway High School  Ouachita Baptist University  NCAA-Division 2
Landon Colson Watson Chapel High School  Arkansas Tech University NCAA-Division 2
River Warnock North Little Rock High School  Delta State University  NCAA-Division 2
Joey Abraham Little Rock Central High School  Vanderbilt University  NCAA-Division I
Korbin Polly Cedarville High School Oral Roberts University  NCAA-Division I
Tanner Kirby Maumelle High School  Arkansas State University  NCAA-Division I
TY Tice Prairie Grove High School  University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Tyler Gray Fort Smith Southside University of Central Arkansas NCAA-Division I
Zachary Patterson Cabot High School  Arkansas State University NCAA-Division I
Jordan Lawrence Fort Smith Southside Ouachita Baptist University NCAA-Division II
Matt Garrison Springdale Har-Ber High School  Ecclesia College NCCAA
Taylor Burba Farmington High School  Ecclesia College  NCCAA
Abe Young Maumelle High School  Neosho County  NJCAA-Division 1
Brett D’Amico Rogers High School Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College NJCAA-Division 1
Chase Norwood Farmington High School  Kansas City Community College  NJCAA-Division 1
Gus Vitt Springdale Har-Ber High School  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College NJCAA-Division 1
Jon Mitchell Springdale Har-Ber High School  Allen County Community College  NJCAA-Division 1
Jovani Gonzalez North Little Rock High School  Arkansas Baptist College  NJCAA-Division 1
Kane Koenigseder Rogers High School Connors State  NJCAA-Division 1
Landon McFadden Wynne High School  Northwest Mississippi CC  NJCAA-Division 1
Brett Gentz Rogers High School Scottdale Community College NJCAA-Division I
Michael Knight North Little Rock High School  Independence Community College  NJCAA-Division I
Taelor Clark Hamburg High School  Crowder College  NJCAA-Division I
Colton Wetzler Rogers Heritage High School  Carl Albert Community College  NJCAA-Division II

2013

NAME HIGH SCHOOL COMMITMENT LEVEL
Aaron Kincaid Prairie Grove High School  Central Baptist College  NAIA
Dillon Cates Prairie Grove High School  Central Baptist College  NAIA
Jared Smitek North Little Rock High School  Hendrix College NAIA
Parker Thompson Pottsville High School Williams Baptist College  NAIA
Kevin Garner Little Rock Central High School  Arkansas State University  NCAA-Division 1
Tyler Zuber White Hall High School  Arkansas State University  NCAA-Division 1
Dylan Howell North Little Rock High School  Henderson State  NCAA-Division 2
Evan Petters North Little Rock High School  Henderson State  NCAA-Division 2
Kane Malnar White County Central High School  Southern Arkansas University  NCAA-Division 2
Bryan Ayers Vilonia High School  Arkansas State University NCAA-Division I
Michael Haun Catholic High School  University of Central Arkansas  NCAA-Division I
Trey Bell Little Rock Central High School  Grambling State University  NCAA-Division I
Alex Morgan Little Rock Central High School  Henderson State  NCAA-Division II
Austin Allen North Pulaski High School  Arkansas Baptist College  NJCAA-Division 1